Voorjaarscompetitie Tennis 2022

Zie hieronder de indeling van de teams

VRIJDAGCOMPETITIE

Schilt 2 GD 35 + 4e
Stephanie van Lier       21546835
Frank van Hofwegen    21868727
Ellart de Wit                   31305989
Andrea Middel
Wouter Smalbil             35273860

Captain Stephanie van Lier
06-21248919

Schilt 1 HD 17+ 2e klasse
Shahriar Fazili             29165288
Francisco Meijer          28998987
Robert Velker             10860673
Willem Janssen          35010894
Brian de Lange          30199018

Captain Shahriar Fazili
06-22986933

Schilt 3 DD 35+ 4e
Marja Meijboom
Dorothe van der Kooi
Jose Heijstek
Jellien Makonga
Nadine Vos   

Captain Marja Meijboom
06-52199507

Schilt 1 DD 35+ 2e
Simone van Holland         20946856
Rinetta Damme                12814296
Linda Fazilli                         29165296
Margot Sturkenboom       27224465
Martine Tekelenburg       30152526
Marion Stempels             14477564

Captain Simone van Holland
06-14780777

Schilt 1 GD 17+ 4e klasse
Chantalle Willaarts
Ischa van Tuijl
Jeroen Koot
Jan Pater
Angela Bloemendal
Caroline de Barse
Joost Willaarts

Captain Chantallle Willaarts
06-23768358

Schilt 2 DD 35+ 3e
Christine v Appeldoorn       25300644
Hester Moens                      29179971
Annemieke vd Klashorst    12530557
Esther de Weijer                   19247877
Monique de Weijer             11780304
Marieke Gerritsen

Captain Esther de Weijer
06-41937563

Schilt 1 GD 35 + 3e
Matthijs Dekker
Irma Weima
Esther Willemsen
Pim van Buren
Henk van Weers

Captain Matthijs Dekker
06-44042486


ZATERDAGCOMPETITIE

Schilt 1 DD 17 + 1e klasse
Petra Dorrestein             19031025
Gea Bloemendal             16759001
Francisca Mebius             12760056
Ria Bloemendal               16493397
Anita van der Straten      23538961
Judith van Lierop             26070472

Captain Anita vd Straten
06-24152460
12.00

Heren enkel/dubbel 17+ 5e
Gijs van Meeteren
Tom van Rossum
Andre Konjer
Tom Boekhout 
Jorgen Elkerbout
Justin de Ridder

Captain Gijs van Meeteren
06-42094005
10.30

Schilt 2 Gemengd Dubbel 3e klasse
Bradley vd Straten       26537303
Dafne Kaiser                26401584
Geert Althuizen            18656544
Karen vd Peppel          11503076  
Dirk vd Peppel             12855944
Annemieke de Ridder

Captain Bradley van der Straten
06-24152471
10.30